Michael and Karen Crowe / Licensed Home Inspector / Certified Mold Inspector

Contact Us
 

Michael & Karen Crowe

26828 Maple Valley Hwy #194
Maple Valley, WA 98038

Phone: (425) 749-0491

Email:mcrowe@envirospectnw.com

        
Serving Western and Central Washington, including the following areas:
  • Chelan County
  • Grant County
  • Island County
  • King County
  • Kitsap County
  • Kittitas County
  • Lewis County
  • Mason County
  • Pierce County
  • Skagit County
  • Snohomish County
  • Thurston County
  • Yakima County

Adna
Anacortes
Anderson Island
Ardenvoir
Arlington
Ashford
Auburn
Bainbridge Island
Baring
Bellevue
Beverly
Black Diamond
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Bothell
Bow
Bremerton
Brownstown
Buckley
Bucoda
Buena
Burley
Burlington
Burton
Camano Island
Camp Murray
Carbonado
Carnation
Cashmere
Centralia
Chehalis
Chelan
Chelan Falls
Cinebar
Cle Elum
Clearlake
Clinton
Concrete
Conway
Coulee City
Coupeville
Cowiche
Curtis
Darrington
Doty
Dryden
Dupont
Duvall
East Olympia
Easton
Eatonville
Edmonds
Elbe
Electric City
Ellensburg
Entiat
Enumclaw
Ephrata
Ethel
Everett
Fall City
Federal Way
Fox Island
Freeland
Galvin
George
Gig Harbor
Glenoma
Gold Bar
Goose Prairie
Graham
Grand Coulee
Grandview
Granger
Granite Falls
Greenbank
Hamilton
Hansville
Harrah
Hartline
Hobart
Index
Indianola
Issaquah
Kapowsin
Kenmore
Kent
Keyport
Kingston
Kirkland
Kittitas
La Conner
La Grande
Lacey
Lake Stevens
Lakebay
Lakewood
Langley
Leavenworth
Littlerock
Longbranch
Longmire
Lyman
Lynnwood
Mabton
Malaga
Manchester
Manson
Maple Valley
Marblemount
Marlin
Marysville
Mattawa
McChord AFB
McKenna
Medina
Mercer Island
Mill Creek
Milton
Mineral
Monitor
Monroe
Morton
Moses Lake
Mossyrock
Mount Vernon
Mountlake Terrace
Moxee
Mukilteo
Naches
Napavine
North Bend
North Lakewood
Oak Harbor
Olalla
Olympia
Onalaska
Orting
Outlook
Pacific
Packwood
Paradise Inn
Parker
Pe Ell
Peshastin
Port Gamble
Port Orchard
Poulsbo
Preston
Puyallup
Quincy
Rainier
Randle
Ravensdale
Redmond
Redondo
Renton
Retsil
Rochester
Rockport
Rollingbay
Ronald
Roslyn
Roy
Royal City
Salkum
Sammamish
Seabeck
Seahurst
Seattle
Sedro Woolley
Selah
Shelton
Silvana
Silver Creek
Silverdale
Skykomish
Snohomish
Snoqualmie
Snoqualmie Pass
Soap Lake
South Cle Elum
South Colby
South Prairie
Southworth
Spanaway
Stanwood
Startup
Stehekin
Steilacoom
Stratford
Sultan
Sumner
Sunnyside
Suquamish
Tacoma
Tenino
Thorp
Tieton
Toledo
Toppenish
Tracyton
Tumwater
University Place
Vader
Vantage
Vashon
Vaughn
Wapato
Warden
Wauna
Wenatchee
White Swan
Wilkeson
Wilson Creek
Winlock
Woodinville
Yakima
Yelm
Zillah